1. ème Journée - 20.08.2010 au 23.08.2010
20.08.2010 13:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010 13:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.08.2010 13:30 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2010 13:30 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2010 20:15 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
1860 München |
3 |
: |
2 |
2. ème Journée - 27.08.2010 au 30.08.2010
27.08.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
VfL Bochum |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
SC Paderborn |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. ème Journée - 10.09.2010 au 13.09.2010
10.09.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
1860 München |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
5 |
: |
5 |
4. ème Journée - 17.09.2010 au 20.09.2010
17.09.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
VfL Bochum |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
1860 München |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
5. ème Journée - 21.09.2010 au 22.09.2010
21.09.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
6. ème Journée - 24.09.2010 au 27.09.2010
24.09.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
1860 München |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
1 |
7. ème Journée - 01.10.2010 au 04.10.2010
01.10.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Augsburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
0 |
: |
0 |
8. ème Journée - 15.10.2010 au 18.10.2010
15.10.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
1860 München |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
SC Paderborn |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
9. ème Journée - 22.10.2010 au 25.10.2010
22.10.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. ème Journée - 29.10.2010 au 01.11.2010
29.10.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1860 München |
2 |
: |
4 |
31.10.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
VfL Bochum |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. ème Journée - 05.11.2010 au 08.11.2010
05.11.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. ème Journée - 12.11.2010 au 15.11.2010
12.11.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
SC Paderborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
1860 München |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.11.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
VfL Bochum |
2 |
: |
0 |
13. ème Journée - 19.11.2010 au 22.11.2010
19.11.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.11.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.11.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
2 |
: |
2 |
14. ème Journée - 26.11.2010 au 29.11.2010
26.11.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
SC Paderborn |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
6 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
1860 München |
1 |
: |
0 |
15. ème Journée - 03.12.2010 au 06.12.2010
03.12.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.12.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. ème Journée - 10.12.2010 au 13.12.2010
10.12.2010 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2010 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2010 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2010 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2010 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
1860 München |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2010 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2010 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2010 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
0 |
17. ème Journée - 17.12.2010 au 20.12.2010
17.12.2010 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.12.2010 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2010 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2010 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2010 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2010 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2010 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
SC Paderborn |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2010 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.12.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
18. ème Journée - 14.01.2011 au 17.01.2011
14.01.2011 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.01.2011 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2011 13:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2011 13:00 |
1860 München |
- |
VfL Bochum |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.01.2011 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2011 13:30 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2011 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.01.2011 20:15 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.01.2011 19:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
SC Paderborn |
1 |
: |
0 |
19. ème Journée - 21.01.2011 au 24.01.2011
21.01.2011 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
1860 München |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.01.2011 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.01.2011 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2011 13:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2011 13:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
4 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2011 13:30 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.01.2011 13:30 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2011 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.01.2011 20:15 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
0 |
20. ème Journée - 28.01.2011 au 31.01.2011
28.01.2011 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.01.2011 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
6 |
: |
0 |
28.01.2011 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.01.2011 13:00 |
1860 München |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.01.2011 13:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.01.2011 13:30 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.01.2011 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.01.2011 13:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
SC Paderborn |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.01.2011 20:15 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
1 |
21. ème Journée - 04.02.2011 au 07.02.2011
04.02.2011 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.02.2011 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.02.2011 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2011 13:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2011 13:30 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.02.2011 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2011 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2011 13:30 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.02.2011 20:15 |
1860 München |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. ème Journée - 11.02.2011 au 14.02.2011
11.02.2011 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.02.2011 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
3 |
: |
3 |
11.02.2011 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2011 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2011 13:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2011 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2011 13:30 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
2 |
: |
6 |
13.02.2011 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
VfL Bochum |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.02.2011 20:15 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1860 München |
1 |
: |
0 |
23. ème Journée - 18.02.2011 au 21.02.2011
18.02.2011 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.02.2011 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.02.2011 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.02.2011 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2011 13:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.02.2011 13:30 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2011 13:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2011 13:30 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2011 20:15 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
2 |
: |
2 |
24. ème Journée - 25.02.2011 au 28.02.2011
25.02.2011 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2011 18:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
1860 München |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2011 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2011 13:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.02.2011 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
SC Paderborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2011 13:30 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.02.2011 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2011 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
VfL Bochum |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2011 20:15 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
: |
1 |
25. ème Journée - 04.03.2011 au 07.03.2011
04.03.2011 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2011 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2011 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2011 13:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
0 |
: |
5 |
05.03.2011 13:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2011 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2011 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2011 13:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2011 20:15 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
26. ème Journée - 11.03.2011 au 14.03.2011
11.03.2011 18:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2011 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2011 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2011 13:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2011 13:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
SC Paderborn |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2011 13:30 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2011 13:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
VfL Bochum |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.03.2011 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
1860 München |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.03.2011 20:15 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
27. ème Journée - 18.03.2011 au 21.03.2011
18.03.2011 18:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2011 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2011 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2011 13:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2011 13:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011 13:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011 13:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2011 13:30 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.03.2011 20:15 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
0 |
28. ème Journée - 01.04.2011 au 04.04.2011
01.04.2011 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2011 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2011 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2011 13:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011 13:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2011 13:30 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2011 13:30 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2011 13:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
1860 München |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2011 20:15 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
1 |
29. ème Journée - 08.04.2011 au 11.04.2011
08.04.2011 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2011 18:00 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2011 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2011 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2011 13:00 |
1860 München |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011 13:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011 13:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2011 13:30 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2011 20:15 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
30. ème Journée - 15.04.2011 au 18.04.2011
15.04.2011 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
VfL Bochum |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011 18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
1860 München |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011 13:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011 13:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2011 13:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
5 |
17.04.2011 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
SC Paderborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2011 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.04.2011 20:15 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
FC Augsburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
31. ème Journée - 21.04.2011 au 25.04.2011
21.04.2011 18:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2011 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2011 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
VfL Bochum |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011 13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011 13:00 |
1860 München |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2011 13:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2011 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2011 13:30 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2011 20:15 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
1 |
32. ème Journée - 29.04.2011 au 02.05.2011
29.04.2011 18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011 18:00 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011 18:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
1860 München |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2011 18:00 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011 18:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011 18:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011 18:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
30.04.2011 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2011 18:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Augsburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
33. ème Journée - 08.05.2011 au 08.05.2011
08.05.2011 13:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
SC Paderborn |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Energie Cottbus |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
VfL Osnabrück |
- |
VfL Bochum |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
1860 München |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
FC Augsburg |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011 13:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
3 |
: |
1 |
34. ème Journée - 15.05.2011 au 15.05.2011
15.05.2011 13:30 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
- |
FC Augsburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
VfL Bochum |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
SC Paderborn |
- |
1860 München |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
Energie Cottbus |
- |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
- |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
- |
VfL Osnabrück |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011 13:30 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
2 |
|