BZ-Home 2. BL Spielplan, Ergebnisse und Tabelle 2018/19                MSV-Leitseite


BZ-Sitemap
Sitemap Statistik

 

MSV aktuell
DFB-Pokal 18/19
DFB-Pokal 2017/18
Pokalergebnisse ab 1963 

2016/17 3.Liga

MSV-Frauen-BL

Archiv
Statistik-Links ab 1963





















Ergebnisse 2.BL ab August 1982  1982 - 1990 / 1990 - 1996 / 2000 - 2009 /ab 2010 
 
MSV-Kader 18/19      2.BL Kader 18/19    A - Z    Spielerbilanz
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34


  22. SpT, So., 17.02.2019 Sp S U N T GT +/- Pte
1. Hamburger SV  22 13 5 4 30 24 6 44
2. 1. FC Union Berlin 22 10 10 2 36 20 16 40
3. 1. FC Köln  21 12 3 6 53 28 25 39
4. 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 22 10 8 4 37 28 9 38
5. SC Paderborn 07  22 10 7 5 53 35 18 37
6. FC St. Pauli  22 11 4 7 36 32 4 37
7. Holstein Kiel  22 9 9 4 41 30 11 36
8. VfL Bochum 22 8 6 8 32 31 1 30
9. Jahn Regensburg  22 7 9 6 33 33 0 30
10. SpVgg Greuther Fürth 22 7 7 8 24 40 -16 28
11. Arminia Bielefeld 22 7 6 9 32 34 -2 27
12. Dynamo Dresden 22 7 5 10 26 33 -7 26
13. Erzgebirge Aue 21 7 4 10 27 28 -1 25
14. SV Darmstadt 98 22 6 5 11 29 40 -11 23
15. 1. FC Magdeburg  22 4 9 9 26 37 -11 21
16. FC Ingolstadt  22 4 7 11 23 37 -14 19
17. SV Sandhausen 22 3 8 11 23 32 -9 17
18. MSV 22 4 4 14 22 41 -19 16

 

SpT

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

1

Fr. 03.08.18

20:30

Hamburger SV 

Holstein Kiel 

0:3 (0:0)

1

Sa. 04.08.18 

18:00

VfL Bochum 

1. FC Köln 

0:2 (0:1)

1

Sa. 04.08.18 

18:00

Jahn Regensburg 

FC Ingolstadt 

2:1 (1:1)

1

Sa. 04.08.18 

18:00

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

SV Sandhausen 

3:1 (0:0)

1

So. 05.08.18  

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

FC St. Pauli 

1:2 (1:1)

1

So. 05.08.18 

15:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1:0 (0:0)

1

So. 05.08.18 

15:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

SC Paderborn 07 

1:0 (0:0) 

1

So. 05.08.18 

15:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

Arminia Bielefeld 

1:1 (1:1)

1

Mo. 06.08.18 

20:30

Dresden 28.733 Zu

MSV

1:0 (1:0)

2

Fr. 10.08. 18 

18:30

FC Ingolstadt 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

1:1 (0:0)

2

Fr. 10.08. 18 

18:30

SC Paderborn 07 

Jahn Regensburg 

2:0 (1:0)

2

Fr. 10.08. 18 

20:30

FC St. Pauli 

SV Darmstadt 98 

2:0 (0:0)

2

Sa. 11.08.18 

13:30

MSV Zu 20.541

VfL Bochum

0:2 (0:0)

2

Sa. 11.08.18 

15:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

Dynamo Dresden 

2:1 (2:0)

2

So. 12.08.18  

13:30

SV Sandhausen 

Hamburger SV 

0:3 (0:2)

2

So. 12.08.18 

15:30

Holstein Kiel 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:1 (1:1)

2

So. 12.08.18 

15:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

1. FC Magdeburg 

0:0 (0:0)

2

Mo. 13.08.18 

20:30

1. FC Köln 

1. FC Union Berlin 

1:1 (1:0)

3

Fr. 24.08.18 

18:30

Darmstadt Zu 15.170

MSV

3:0 (0:0)

3

Fr. 24.08.18 

18:30

VfL Bochum 

SV Sandhausen 

1:0 (0:0)

3

Sa. 25.08.18 

13:00

1. FC Köln 

Erzgebirge Aue 

3:1 (1:1)

3

Sa. 25.08.18 

13:00

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

SC Paderborn 07 

2:2 (0:0)

3

Sa. 25.08.18 

13:00

1. FC Magdeburg 

FC Ingolstadt 

1:1 (1:1)

3

So. 26.08.18 

13:30

Jahn Regensburg 

Holstein Kiel 

0:0 (0:0)

3

So. 26.08.18 

13:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

FC St. Pauli 

4:1 (2:0)

3

So. 26.08.18 

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:3 (0:2)

3

Mo. 27.08.18 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

Arminia Bielefeld 

3:0 (1:0)

4

Fr. 31.08.18

18:30

FC Ingolstadt 

Erzgebirge Aue 

3:2 (1:1)

4

Fr. 31.08.18

18:30

SC Paderborn 07 

VfL Bochum 

2:2 (0:1)

4

Sa. 01.09.18

13:00

MSV  Zu 12.070

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

0:1 (0:1)

4

Sa. 01.09.18

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld 

Jahn Regensburg 

5:3 (3:2)

4

Di. 18.09.18

18:30

Dynamo Dresden 

Hamburger SV 01.09.18

0:1 (0:0)

4

So. 02.09.18

13:30

SV Sandhausen 

1. FC Union Berlin 

0:0 (0:0)

4

So. 02.09.18

13:30

FC St. Pauli 

1. FC Köln 

3:5 (2:2)

4

So. 02.09.18

13:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

SV Darmstadt 98 

0:1 (0:1)

4

Mo. 03.09.18

20:30

Holstein Kiel

1. FC Magdeburg

2:1 (0:0)

5

Fr. 14.09.18

18:30

Jahn Regensburg

Dynamo Dresden

0:2 (0:1)

5

Fr. 14.09.18

18:30

Union Berlin Zu 20.329

MSV

1:2 (1:0)

5

Sa. 15.09.18

13:00

Hamburger SV

1. FC Heidenheim

3:2 (0:0)

5

Sa. 15.09.18

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Sandhausen

1:1 (0:0)

5

Sa. 15.09.18

13:00

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Holstein Kiel

4:1 (0:0)

5

So. 16.09.18

13:30

1. FC Köln

SC Paderborn 07

3:5 (1:1)

5

So. 16.09.18

13:30

VfL Bochum

FC Ingolstadt

6:0 (3:0)

5

So. 16.09.18

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue

FC St. Pauli

3:1 (2:1)

5

Mo. 17.09.18

20:30

1. FC Magdeburg

Arminia Bielefeld

0:0

6

Fr. 21.09.18

18:30

FC Ingolstadt 

FC St. Pauli 

0:1 (0:0)

6

Fr. 21.09.18

18:30

SV Sandhausen 

1. FC Köln 

0:2 (0:1)

6

Sa. 22.09.18 

13:00

Holstein Kiel 

VfL Bochum 

2:2 (0:1)

6

Sa. 22.09.18 

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld 

1. FC Union Berlin 

1:1 (0:1)

6

Sa. 22.09.18 

13:00

Dynamo Dresden 

SV Darmstadt 98 

4:1 (1:1)

6

So. 23.09.18 

13:30

Hamburger SV 

Jahn Regensburg 

0:5 (0:3)

6

So. 23.09.18 

13:30

MSV Zu 13.119

FC Erzgebirge Aue 

1:2 (1:0)

6

So. 23.09.18 

13:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

2:0 (0:0)

6

So. 23.09.18 

13:30

SC Paderborn 07 

1. FC Magdeburg 

4:4 (2:1)

7

Di. 25.09.18 

18:30

1. FC Köln 

FC Ingolstadt 

2:1 (0:0)

7

Di. 25.09.18 

18:30

VfL Bochum 

Dynamo Dresden 

0:1 (0:1)

7

Di. 25.09.18 

18:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

Holstein Kiel 

2:0 (0:0)

7

Di. 25.09.18 

18:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

Arminia Bielefeld 

1:2 (0:0)

7

Mi. 26.09.18 

18:30

Jahn Regensburg 

1. FC Heidenheim 

2:1 (2:1)

7

Mi. 26.09.18 

18:30

FC St. Pauli 

SC Paderborn 07 

2:1 (1:1)

7

Mi. 26.09.18 

18:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

SV Sandhausen 

0:2 (0:1)

7

Mi. 26.09.18 

18:30

Magdeburg Zu 18.969

MSV

3:3 (0:1)

7

Do. 27.09.18

20:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

Hamburger SV 

0:0

8

Fr. 28.09.18 

18:30

Holstein Kiel 

SV Darmstadt 98 

4:2 (3:2)

8

Fr. 28.09.18 

18:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

1. FC Köln 

1:3 (0:1)

8

Sa. 29.09.18

13:00

MSV Zu 11.096

Jahn Regensburg

1:3 (1:2)

8

Sa. 29.09.18

13:00

1. FC Heidenheim 

VfL Bochum 

3:2 (1:2)

8

Sa. 29.09.18

13:00

SC Paderborn 07 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1:0 (1:0)

8

So. 30.09.18 

13:30

Hamburger SV 

FC St. Pauli 

0:0

8

So. 30.09.18 

13:30

SV Sandhausen 

1. FC Magdeburg 

0:1 (0:0)

8

So. 30.09.18 

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

0:1 (0:0)

8

Mo. 01.10.18

20:30

FC Ingolstadt 

1. FC Union Berlin 

1:2 (0:1)

9

Fr. 05.10.18 

18:30

VfL Bochum 

Arminia Bielefeld 

1:0 (1:0)

9

Fr. 05.10.18 

18:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

Hamburger SV 

1:2 (0:2)

9

Sa. 06.10.18

13:00

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

Jahn Regensburg 

1:1 (0:0)

9

Sa. 06.10.18

13:00

Erzgebirge Aue 

Holstein Kiel 

2:1 (0:1)

9

Sa. 06.10.18

13:00

1. FC Magdeburg 

Dynamo Dresden 

2:2 (0:2)

9

So. 07.10.18

13:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:1 (0:0)

9

So. 07.10.18

13:30

FC Ingolstadt 

SC Paderborn 07 

1:2 (0:1)

9

So. 07.10.18

13:30

FC St. Pauli 

SV Sandhausen 

3:1 (1:0)

9

Mo. 08.10.18 

20:30

1. FC Köln Zu 49.600 1ET

MSV

1:2 (1:1)

10

Fr. 19.10.18

18:30

SV Sandhausen 

FC Ingolstadt 

4:0 (1:0)

10

Fr. 19.10.18

18:30

Dynamo Dresden 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1:1 (1:1)

10

Sa. 20.10.18 

13:00

Holstein Kiel 

1. FC Köln 

1:1 (0:1)

10

Sa. 20.10.18 

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

2:3 (2:0)

10

Sa. 20.10.18 

13:00

1. FC Heidenheim 

1. FC Magdeburg 

3:0 (2:0)

10

So. 21.10.18

13:30

Jahn Regensburg 

SV Darmstadt 98 

1:1 (0:1)

10

So. 21.10.18

13:30

Hamburger SV 

VfL Bochum 

0:0

10

So. 21.10.18

13:30

SC Paderborn 07 

1. FC Union Berlin 

0:0

10

Mo. 22.10.18

20:30

MSV Zu 20.130

FC St. Pauli 

0:1 (0:0)

11

Fr. 26.10.18

20:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

2:0 (1:0)

11

Fr. 26.10.18

20:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

Hamburger SV 

0:1 (0:0)

11

Sa. 27.10.18 

13:00

1. FC Köln 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:1 (0:1)

11

Sa. 27.10.18 

13:00

Erzgebirge Aue 

Arminia Bielefeld 

1:0 (0:0)

11

Sa. 27.10.18 

13:00

SC Paderborn 07 

SV Sandhausen 

3:3 (1:2)

11

So. 28.10.18

13:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

Dynamo Dresden 

0:0

11

So. 28.10.18

13:30

FC Ingolstadt 6554 1ET

MSV

1:1 (0:0)

11

So. 28.10.18

13:30

FC St. Pauli 

Holstein Kiel 

0:1 (0:0)

11

Mo. 29.10.18 

20:30

VfL Bochum 

Jahn Regensburg 

3:3 (1:1)

12

Fr. 02.11.18

18:30

Dynamo Dresden 

SV Sandhausen 

3:1 (2:1)

12

Fr. 02.11.18

18:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

VfL Bochum 

2:2 (0:2)

12

Sa. 03.11.18

13:00

MSVZu 13.161 - 290.Sieg 2.Bl
 
1100 MSV-Tor Souza

SC Paderborn 07 

2:0 (1:0)

12

Sa. 03.11.18

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 

1. FC Magdeburg 

3:1 (0:0)

12

Sa. 03.11.18

13:00

Holstein Kiel 

FC Ingolstadt 

2:2 (0:0)

12

So. 04.11.18

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

FC St. Pauli 

1:2 (1:1)

12

So. 04.11.18

13:30

Jahn Regensburg 

1. FC Union Berlin 

1:1 (1:1)

12

So. 04.11.18

13:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1:0 (0:0)

12

Mo. 05.11.18 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

1. FC Köln 

1:0 (0:0)

13

Fr. 09.11.18

18:30

SV Sandhausen 5534

MSV

0:0

13

Fr. 09.11.18

18:30

SC Paderborn 07 

Holstein Kiel 

4:4 (3:1)

13

Sa. 10.11.18 

13:00

1. FC Köln 

Dynamo Dresden 

8:1 (2:0)

13

Sa. 10.11.18 

13:00

FC St. Pauli 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:1 (0:0)

13

Sa. 10.11.18 

13:00

Erzgebirge Aue 

Hamburger SV 

1:3 (1:1)

13

So. 10.11.18

13:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

4:0 (3:0)

13

So. 10.11.18

13:30

FC Ingolstadt 

Arminia Bielefeld 

1:1 (0:0)

13

So. 10.11.18

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

Jahn Regensburg 

2:3 (1:1)

13

Mo. 12.11.18 

20:30

VfL Bochum 

SV Darmstadt 98 

1:0 (0:0)

14

Fr. 23.11.18

18:30

Arm. Bielefeld 14.766

MSV

0:1 (0:0)

14

Fr. 23.11.18

18:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

1. FC Magdeburg 

3:2 (1:1)

14

Sa. 24.11.18 

13:00

Holstein Kiel 

SV Sandhausen 

2:1 (2:0)

14

Sa. 24.11.18 

13:00

VfL Bochum 

Erzgebirge Aue 

2:1 (0:1)

14

Sa. 24.11.18 

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 

1. FC Köln 

0:3 (0:0)

14

So. 25.11.18

13:30

Jahn Regensburg 

FC St. Pauli 

1:1 (0:1)

14

So. 25.11.18

13:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

SC Paderborn 07 

1:5 (1:2)

14

So. 25.11.18

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

FC Ingolstadt 

2:0 (2:0)

14

Mo. 26.11.18 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

1. FC Union Berlin 

2:2 (0:1)

15

Fr. 30.11.18

18:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

Jahn Regensburg 

1:1 (1:1)

15

Fr. 30.11.18

18:30

SC Paderborn 07 

Arminia Bielefeld 

2:2 (0:0)

15

Sa. 01.12.18 

13:00

1. FC Köln 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

4:0 (1:0)

15

Sa. 01.12.18 

13:00

1. FC Union Berlin 

SV Darmstadt 98 

3:1 (2:0)

15

Sa. 01.12.18 

13:00

FC Ingolstadt 

Hamburger SV 

1:2 (0:1)

15

Sa. 01.12.18 

13:00

FC St. Pauli 

Dynamo Dresden 

1:1 (0:0)

15

So. 02.12.18 

13:30

MSV Zu 12.320

Holstein Kiel

0:3 (0:0)

15

So. 02.12.18 

13:30

SV Sandhausen 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:2 (1:2)

15

So. 02.12.18 

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

VfL Bochum 

0:0 (0:0)

16

Fr. 07.12.18 

18:30

Hamburger SV 

SC Paderborn 07 

1:0 (1:0)

16

Fr. 07.12.18 

18:30

Jahn Regensburg 

1. FC Köln 

1:3 (0:2)

16

Sa. 08.12.18

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 

FC Ingolstadt 

1:1 (0:1)

16

Sa. 08.12.18

13:00

Heidenheim 10.250

MSV 1001 Minuspunkte

4:1 (1:0)

16

Sa. 08.12.18

13:00

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

Erzgebirge Aue 

0:5 (0:1)

16

So. 09.12.18 

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

SV Sandhausen 

1:1 (0:0)

16

So. 09.12.18 

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

Holstein Kiel 

0:2 (0:2)

16

So. 09.12.18 

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

1. FC Union Berlin 

1:1 (1:0)

16

Mo. 10.12.18

20:30

VfL Bochum 

FC St. Pauli 

1:3 (1:2)

17

Fr. 14.12.18

18:30

MSV Zu 26.500

Hamburger SV

1:2 (1:2)

17

Fr. 14.12.18

18:30

Holstein Kiel 

Arminia Bielefeld 

1:2 (0:1)

17

Sa. 15.12.18

13:00

1. FC Union Berlin 

VfL Bochum 

2:0 (0:0)

17

Sa. 15.12.18

13:00

FC St. Pauli 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

2:0 (1:0)

17

Sa. 15.12.18

13:00

SC Paderborn 07 

Dynamo Dresden 

3:0 (0:0)

17

So. 16.12.18

13:30

FC Ingolstadt 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:1 (1:0)

17

So. 16.12.18

13:30

SV Sandhausen 

Jahn Regensburg 

2:2 (2:1)

17

So. 16.12.18

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

SV Darmstadt 98 

2:2 (0:0)

17

Mo. 17.12.18 

20:30

1. FC Köln 

1. FC Magdeburg 

3:0 (1:0)

18

Fr. 21.12.18 

18:30

1. FC Köln 

VfL Bochum 

2:3 (1:1)

18

Fr. 21.12.18 

18:30

SV Sandhausen 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

0:0 (0:0)

18

Sa. 22.12.18

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:2 (1:1)

18

Sa. 22.12.18

13:00

FC Ingolstadt 

Jahn Regensburg 

1:2 (1:1)

18

Sa. 22.12.18

13:00

FC St. Pauli 

1. FC Magdeburg 

4:1 (1:1)

18

So. 23.12.18 

13:30

Holstein Kiel 

Hamburger SV 

3:1 (2:0)

18

So. 23.12.18 

13:30

MSV Zu 14:836

Dynamo Dresden 

1:3 (0:2)

18

So. 23.12.18 

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

1. FC Union Berlin 

3:0 (2:0)

18

So. 23.12.18 

13:30

SC Paderborn 07 

SV Darmstadt 98 

6:2 (1:1)

19

Di. 29.01.19

18:30

VfL Bochum 17.810

MSV

2:1 (2:0)

19

Di. 29.01.19

20:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

FC St. Pauli 

2:1 (0:1)

19

Di. 29.01.19

20:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

FC Ingolstadt 

0:1 (0:0)

19

Di. 29.01.19

20:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1:0 (1:0)

19

Mi. 30.01.19  

18:30

Jahn Regensburg 

SC Paderborn 07 

2:0 (0:0)

19

Mi. 30.01.19 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

SV Sandhausen 

2:1 (1:0)

19

Mi. 30.01.19  

18:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

Holstein Kiel 

2:2 (2:1)

19

Mi. 30.01.19  

18:30

Dynamo Dresden 

Arminia Bielefeld 

3:4 (3:1)

19

Do.31.01.19

20:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

1. FC Köln 

2:0 (2:0)

20

Fr. 01.02.19

18:30

MSV Zu 11.213

SV Darmstadt 98 

3:2 (2:0)

20

Fr. 01.02.19

18:30

FC Ingolstadt 

1. FC Magdeburg 

0:1 (0:0)

20

Sa. 02.02.19 

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld 

Hamburger SV 

2:0 (2:0)

20

Sa. 02.02.19 

13:00

1. FC Heidenheim 

Dynamo Dresden 

1:0 (1:0)

20

Sa. 02.02.19 

13:00

SC Paderborn 07 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

6:0 (3:0)

20

So. 03.02.19 

13:30

Holstein Kiel 

Jahn Regensburg 

2:0 (1:0)

20

So. 03.02.19 

13:30

SV Sandhausen 

VfL Bochum 

0:0 (0:0)

20

So. 27.02.19 

19:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

1. FC Köln  03.02.abges

 

20

Mo. 04.02.19

20:30

FC St. Pauli 

1. FC Union Berlin 

3:2 (1:0)

21

Fr. 08.02.19 

18:30

1. FC Köln 

FC St. Pauli 

4:1 (1:1)

21

Fr. 08.02.19 

18:30

Jahn Regensburg 

Arminia Bielefeld 

0:3 (0:2)

21

Sa. 09.02.19 

13:00

VfL Bochum 

SC Paderborn 07 

1:2 (0:2)

21

Sa. 09.02.19 

13:00

1. FC Union Berlin 

SV Sandhausen 

2:0 (1:0)

21

Sa. 09.02.19 

13:00

Greuther Fürth 8635

MSV 700N alle Ligen

1:0 (0:0)

21

So. 10.02.19 

13:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

1. FC Heidenheim 

1:2 (0:1)

21

So. 10.02.19 

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

FC Ingolstadt 

0:3 (0:1)

21

So. 10.02.19 

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

Holstein Kiel 

1:1 (1:1)

21

Mo. 11.02.19 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

Dynamo Dresden 

1:0 /0:0)

22

Fr. 15.02.19 

18:30

SV Sandhausen 

SV Darmstadt 98 

1:1 (1:1)

22

Fr. 15.02.19 

18:30

SC Paderborn 07 

1. FC Köln 

3:2 (0:1)

22

Sa. 16.02.19 

13:00

MSV Zu 12.316

Union Fröde1111.Tor MSV 2BL

2:3 (1:1)

22

Sa. 16.02.19 

13:00

FC Ingolstadt 

VfL Bochum 

2:1 (2:0)

22

Sa. 16.02.19 

13:00

FC St. Pauli 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1:2 (1:1)

22

Sa. 16.02.19 

13:00

1. FC Heidenheim 

Hamburger SV 

2:2 (1:1)

22

So. 17.02.19 

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

1. FC Magdeburg 

1:3 (0:2)

22

So. 17.02.19 

13:30

Holstein Kiel 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

2:2 (0:0)

22

So. 17.02.19 

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

Jahn Regensburg 

0:0 (0:0)

23

Fr. 22.02.19 

18:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

Arminia Bielefeld 

23

Fr. 22.02.19 

18:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

1. FC Heidenheim 

23

Sa. 23.02.19 

13:00

VfL Bochum 

Holstein Kiel 

23

Sa. 23.02.19 

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 

Dynamo Dresden 

23

Sa. 23.02.19 

13:00

FC St. Pauli 

FC Ingolstadt 

23

Sa. 23.02.19 

13:00

1. FC Köln 

SV Sandhausen 

23

So. 24.02.19 

13:30

Jahn Regensburg 

Hamburger SV 

23

So. 24.02.19 

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

MSV

23

So. 24.02.19 

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

SC Paderborn

24

Fr. 01.03.19 

18:30

MSV

1. FC Magdeburg 

24

Fr. 01.03.19 

18:30

Holstein Kiel 

1. FC Union Berlin 

24

Sa. 02.03.19 

13:00

SV Sandhausen 

Erzgebirge Aue 

24

Sa. 02.03.19 

13:00

1. FC Heidenheim 

Jahn Regensburg 

24

Sa. 02.03.19 

13:00

SC Paderborn 07 

FC St. Pauli 

24

So. 03.03.19 

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

SV Darmstadt 98 

24

So. 03.03.19 

13:30

FC Ingolstadt 

1. FC Köln 

24

So. 03.03.19 

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

VfL Bochum 

24

Mo. 04.03.19 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

25

Fr. 08.03.19 

18:30

VfL Bochum 

1. FC Heidenheim 

25

Fr. 08.03.19 

18:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

FC Ingolstadt 

25

Sa. 09.03.19 

13:00

1. FC Köln 

Arminia Bielefeld 

25

Sa. 09.03.19 

13:00

Jahn Regensburg 

MSV

25

Sa. 09.03.19 

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 

Holstein Kiel 

25

Sa. 09.03.19 

13:00

Erzgebirge Aue 

SC Paderborn 07 

25

Sa. 09.03.19 

13:00

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

Dynamo Dresden 

25

So. 10.03.19 

13:30

FC St. Pauli 

Hamburger SV 

25

So. 10.03.19 

13:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

SV Sandhausen 

26

Fr. 15.03.19 

18:30

Holstein Kiel 

Erzgebirge Aue 

26

Fr. 15.03.19 

18:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

1. FC Union Berlin 

26

Sa. 16.03.19 

13:00

Hamburger SV 

SV Darmstadt 98 

26

Sa. 16.03.19 

13:00

SV Sandhausen 

FC St. Pauli 

26

Sa. 16.03.19 

13:00

Dynamo Dresden 

1. FC Magdeburg 

26

So. 17.03.19 

13:30

MSV

1. FC Köln 

26

So. 17.03.19 

13:30

SC Paderborn 07 

FC Ingolstadt 

26

So. 17.03.19 

13:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

VfL Bochum 

26

Mo. 18.03.19 

20:30

Jahn Regensburg 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

27

Fr. 29.03.19 

18:30

FC St. Pauli 

MSV

27

Fr. 29.03.19 

18:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

1. FC Heidenheim 

27

Sa. 30.03.19 

13:00

VfL Bochum 

Hamburger SV 

27

Sa. 30.03.19 

13:00

1. FC Union Berlin 

SC Paderborn 07 

27

Sa. 30.03.19 

13:00

SV Darmstadt 98 

Jahn Regensburg 

27

So. 31.03.19 

13:30

1. FC Köln 

Holstein Kiel 

27

So. 31.03.19 

13:30

FC Ingolstadt 

SV Sandhausen 

27

So. 31.03.19 

13:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

Arminia Bielefeld 

27

Mo. 01.04.19 

20:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

Dynamo Dresden 

28

Fr. 05.04.19 

18:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

Erzgebirge Aue 

28

Fr. 05.04.19 

18:30

Jahn Regensburg 

VfL Bochum 

28

Sa. 06.04.19 

13:00

Holstein Kiel 

FC St. Pauli 

28

Sa. 06.04.19 

13:00

MSV

FC Ingolstadt 

28

Sa. 06.04.19 

13:00

SV Sandhausen 

SC Paderborn 07 

28

So. 07.04.19 

13:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

1. FC Köln 

28

So. 07.04.19 

13:30

Dynamo Dresden 

1. FC Union Berlin 

28

So. 07.04.19 

13:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

SV Darmstadt 98 

28

Mo. 08.04.19 

20:30

Hamburger SV 

1. FC Magdeburg 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

1. FC Köln 

Hamburger SV 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

VfL Bochum 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

1. FC Union Berlin 

Jahn Regensburg 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

FC Ingolstadt 

Holstein Kiel 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

SV Sandhausen 

Dynamo Dresden 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

FC St. Pauli 

Arminia Bielefeld 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

Erzgebirge Aue 

1. FC Heidenheim 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

1. FC Magdeburg 

SV Darmstadt 98 

29

12.04.  15.04.2019 

SC Paderborn 07 

MSV

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

Hamburger SV 

Erzgebirge Aue 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

Holstein Kiel 

SC Paderborn 07 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

Arminia Bielefeld 

FC Ingolstadt 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

Jahn Regensburg 

1. FC Magdeburg 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

MSV

SV Sandhausen 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

SV Darmstadt 98 

VfL Bochum 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

1. FC Heidenheim 

FC St. Pauli 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

Dynamo Dresden 

1. FC Köln 

30

20.04. 22.04.2019 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

1. FC Union Berlin 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

1. FC Köln 

SV Darmstadt 98 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

MSV

Arminia Bielefeld 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

1. FC Union Berlin 

Hamburger SV 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

FC Ingolstadt 

Dynamo Dresden 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

SV Sandhausen 

Holstein Kiel 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

FC St. Pauli 

Jahn Regensburg 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

Erzgebirge Aue 

VfL Bochum 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

1. FC Magdeburg 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

31

26.04.  29.04.2019 

SC Paderborn 07 

1. FC Heidenheim 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

Hamburger SV 

FC Ingolstadt 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

Holstein Kiel 

MSV

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

Arminia Bielefeld 

SC Paderborn 07 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

Jahn Regensburg 

Erzgebirge Aue 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

VfL Bochum 

1. FC Magdeburg 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

SV Darmstadt 98 

1. FC Union Berlin 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

1. FC Heidenheim 

SV Sandhausen 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

Dynamo Dresden 

FC St. Pauli 

32

03.05.  06.05.2019 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

1. FC Köln 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

1. FC Köln 

Jahn Regensburg 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

1. FC Union Berlin 

1. FC Magdeburg 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

Erzgebirge Aue 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

FC Ingolstadt 

SV Darmstadt 98 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

FC St. Pauli 

VfL Bochum 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

Holstein Kiel 

Dynamo Dresden 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

MSV

1. FC Heidenheim 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

SC Paderborn 07 

Hamburger SV 

33

12.05.2019

15:30

SV Sandhausen 

Arminia Bielefeld 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

1. FC Heidenheim 

FC Ingolstadt 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

1. FC Magdeburg 

1. FC Köln 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

Arminia Bielefeld 

Holstein Kiel 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

Dynamo Dresden 

SC Paderborn 07 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

Hamburger SV 

MSV

34

18.05.2019

15:30

Jahn Regensburg 

SV Sandhausen 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth 

FC St. Pauli 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

SV Darmstadt 98 

Erzgebirge Aue 

34

18.05.2019

15:30

VfL Bochum 

1. FC Union Berlin 


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34